Club lifetime record
Across 1 recorded season- Games
- 59
- Wins
- 33
- Goals
- 190
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Trophies
- 1
- Players
- 6
- Competitions
- 4
Vanta Oro Fc
VNT · Managed by @e1930061
Final club record for FC 26. Rankings, results, and player records are preserved from this season.
FC 26 performance
- Games played
- 59
- Wins
- 33
- Draws
- 6
- Losses
- 20
- Goals scored
- 190
- Goals conceded
- 143
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Win rate
- 56%
Goal difference: +47 · 4 competition appearances · 0 runner-up finishes
Season roster
6 playersPlayers registered with this club at season end. Figures are their full-season totals across clubs.
| Player | Pos | GP | Goals | Assists | Wins | CS | MOTM | Final value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BalR Baloobear700 | ST | 199 | 212 | 99 | 109 | 0 | 32 | £22,500,000 |
| Alvarez JRAlvarez1989 | ST | 607 | 175 | 264 | 297 | 9 | 35 | £1,000,000 |
| S. Stalloninho MT_Toom | GK | 189 | 92 | 31 | 104 | 12 | 13 | £8,250,000 |
| sam up4fun13 | CM | 160 | 79 | 58 | 72 | 0 | 11 | £2,350,000 |
| EL MERO MERO MIVS1 | CB | 431 | 51 | 82 | 211 | 22 | 19 | £3,750,000 |
| Stâçhé KOWENS22 | CB | 118 | 13 | 18 | 72 | 18 | 18 | £23,800,000 |
BalRST
Baloobear700
199 games · 212 goals · 99 assists
109 wins · 0 clean sheets · 32 MOTM
Final value: £22,500,000
AlvarezST
JRAlvarez1989
607 games · 175 goals · 264 assists
297 wins · 9 clean sheets · 35 MOTM
Final value: £1,000,000
S. StalloninhoGK
MT_Toom
189 games · 92 goals · 31 assists
104 wins · 12 clean sheets · 13 MOTM
Final value: £8,250,000
samCM
up4fun13
160 games · 79 goals · 58 assists
72 wins · 0 clean sheets · 11 MOTM
Final value: £2,350,000
EL MERO MEROCB
MIVS1
431 games · 51 goals · 82 assists
211 wins · 22 clean sheets · 19 MOTM
Final value: £3,750,000
StâçhéCB
KOWENS22
118 games · 13 goals · 18 assists
72 wins · 18 clean sheets · 18 MOTM
Final value: £23,800,000
Competition matches · 68
Individual EA league matches were not archived. The season totals above remain available.