Club lifetime record
Across 1 recorded season- Games
- 532
- Wins
- 213
- Goals
- 1,188
- Clean sheets
- 40
- Trophies
- 0
- Players
- 3
- Competitions
- 0
za jgyo
ZA · Managed by @xalo1112
Final club record for FC 26. Rankings, results, and player records are preserved from this season.
FC 26 performance
- Games played
- 532
- Wins
- 213
- Draws
- 72
- Losses
- 247
- Goals scored
- 1,188
- Goals conceded
- 1,325
- Clean sheets
- 40
- Win rate
- 40%
Goal difference: -137 · 0 competition appearances · 0 runner-up finishes
Season roster
3 playersPlayers registered with this club at season end. Figures are their full-season totals across clubs.
| Player | Pos | GP | Goals | Assists | Wins | CS | MOTM | Final value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feliz one_stapler | ST | 649 | 563 | 210 | 260 | 7 | 83 | £800,000 |
| Torres They_luv_Chinito | CAM | 460 | 287 | 300 | 212 | 12 | 80 | £2,400,000 |
| monk GHF dark | CB | 244 | 28 | 16 | 105 | 22 | 23 | £1,550,000 |
FelizST
one_stapler
649 games · 563 goals · 210 assists
260 wins · 7 clean sheets · 83 MOTM
Final value: £800,000
TorresCAM
They_luv_Chinito
460 games · 287 goals · 300 assists
212 wins · 12 clean sheets · 80 MOTM
Final value: £2,400,000
monkCB
GHF dark
244 games · 28 goals · 16 assists
105 wins · 22 clean sheets · 23 MOTM
Final value: £1,550,000
Competition matches · 0
No competition match results were saved for this season.
Individual EA league matches were not archived. The season totals above remain available.